Active Members

 Name Major Leadership Position

 

  eli-steinberg

 

 

 

 

 

Eli Steinberg

 

 

 

 

Mechanical Engineering

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

william-slope

 

 

 

 

 

William Slope

 

 

 

 

Industrial Engineering

 

 

 

110668_0001

 

 

 

 

 

Jack Kim

 

 

 

 

Industrial Engineering

 

 

 

JORDAN STANLEY

 

 

 

 

Jordan Stanley

 

 

 

 

Wine and Viticulture

 

 

 

ERIC BROUGHAM

 

 

 

 

Eric Brougham

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

NATHAN JESTER

 

 

 

 

Nathan Jester

 

 

 

 

Computer Science

 

 

 

GARRETT HEALD

 

 

 

 

Garrett Heald

 

 

 

 

Computer Engineering

 

 

 

matthew-bailey

 

 

 

 

 

Matthew Bailey

 

 

 

 

Aerospace Engineering

 

 

 

theodore-felix

 

 

 

 

 

Theodore Felix

 

 

 

 

Architecture

 

 

 

ETHAN BLOOM

 

 

 

 

Ethan Bloom

 

 

 

 

Psychology

 

 

 

jonathan-adler

 

 

 

 

 

Jonathan Adler

 

 

 

 

Business

.

.

.

.

 

 

STEVEN PARTIE

 

 

 

 

Steven Partie

 

 

 

 

Agricultural Business

 

 

 

christopher-sellman

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher Sellman

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

devin-quiroz

 

 

 

 

Devin Quiroz

 

 

 

 

Business

.

.

.

.

 

 

BRIAN ROSE

 

 

 

 

Brian Rose

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 robert-asher  

 

 

 

Robert Asher

 

 

 

 

Economics

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

nicholas-raff

 

 

 

 

 

Nicholas Raff

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

CHRISTIAN PADILLA

 

 

 

 

Christian Padilla

 

 

 

 

Social Sciences

 

 

 

GARRETT HOLMES

 

 

 

 

Garrett Holmes

 

 

 

 

Mechanical Engineering

 

 

 

gerardo-cortes

 

 

 

 

 

Gerardo Cortes

 

 

 

 

Environmental Engineering

 

 

 

christopher-dwyer

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher Dwyer

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

christopher-oconnor

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher O’Connor

 

 

 

 

Environmental Earth Science

 

 

 

jack-robinson

 

 

 

 

 

Jack Robinson

 

 

 

 

Architectural Engineering

.

.

.

.

 

 

brendan-johnston

 

 

 

 

 

Brendan Johnston

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

seth-callen

 

 

 

 

 

Seth Callen

 

 

 

 

Construction Management

.

.

.

Eminent Commander

 

KOLTER KNAPP

 

 

 

 

Kolter Knapp

 

 

 

 

General Engineering

 

 

 

george-degrandis

 

 

 

 

 

George DeGrandis

 

 

 

 

Mechanical Engineering

.

.

.

.

 

 

STEWART HOOKS

 

 

 

 

Stewart Hooks

 

 

 

 

Architectural Engineering

.

.

.

.

 

 

COLE TUDOR

 

 

 

 

Cole Tudor

 

 

 

 

Mechanical Engineering

 

 

 

MICHAEL ROGERS

 

 

 

 

Michael Rogers

 

 

 

 

Mathematics

 

 

 

weston-shipstead

 

 

 

 

Weston Shipstead

 

 

 

 

Agricultural Business

.

.

.

.

 

 

VINCENT BOSSONE

 

 

 

 

Vincent Bossone

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

JACOB GRONLUND

 

 

 

 

Jacob Gronlund

 

 

 

 

Mechanical Engineering

 

 

 

GRANT COPELAND

 

 

 

 

Grant Copeland

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

CODY SEARS

 

 

 

 

Cody Sears

 

 

 

 

Software Engineering

 

 

 

MACKEY DAILEY

 

 

 

 

Mackey Dailey

 

 

 

 

Computer Science

 

 

 

STEVEN WELSH

 

 

 

 

Steven Welsh

 

 

 

 

Industrial Engineering

 

 

 

BRENDAN FRASIER

 

 

 

 

Brendan Frasier

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

GARRETT BROWN

 

 

 

 

Garrett Brown

 

 

 

 

Architectural Engineering

 

 

 

TATE HAYES

 

 

 

 

Tate Hayes

 

 

 

 

Aerospace Engineering

 

 Treasurer

 

nicholas-gayton

 

 

 

 

 

Nicholas Gayton

 

 

 

 

Agricultural Business

.

.

.

.

 

 

nicholas-paiva

 

 

 

 

 

Nicholas Paiva

 

 

 

 

Wine and Viticulture

 

 

 

GALEN DOUGHERTY

 

 

 

 

Galen Dougherty

 

 

 

 

Industrial Engineering

 

 

 

JUSTIN BOOLOOTIAN

 

 

 

 

Justin Boolootian

 

 

 

 

Business

 

.

.

.

Lieutenant Commander

 

DAVID MINNEY

 

 

 

 

David Minney

 

 

 

 

Agricultural Business

 

 

 

ANDREW VAWTER

 

 

 

 

Andrew Vawter

 

 

 

 

Business

.

.

.

.

Athletics Chairmen

 

 

jonathan-chartier

 

 

 

 

 

Jonathan Chartier

 

 

 

 

Agricultural Communications/Wine and Viticulture

 

 

 

ADAM LAHEY

 

 

 

 

Adam Lahey

 

 

 

 

Business

 

BRENT HAMPARZOOMIAN

 

 

 

 

Brent Hamparzoomian

 

 

 

 

Economics/Business

.

.

.

.

 

 

KEVIN GALLAGHER

 

 

 

 

Kevin Gallagher

 

 

 

 

Industrial Engineering

 

 Recorder

 

110707_0001

 

 

 

 

 

Ian Larsen

 

 

 

 

Landscape Architecture

 

 

 

nicholas-werner

 

 

 

 

 

Nicholas Werner

 

 

 

 

Mechanical Engineering

.

.

.

.

 

 

CHRIS JIMENEZ

 

 

 

 

Christopher Jimenez

 

 

 

 

Political Science

.

.

.

.

 

 

ARSHAN HASHEMI

 

 

 

 

Arshan Hashemi

 

 

 

 

Electrical Engineering

 

 

 

gregory-hadley

 

 

 

 

 

Gregory Hadley

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 Senior Week

 

LUKE BROWN

 

 

 

 

Luke Brown

 

 

 

 

Industrial Technology

.

.

.

.

Senior Week

 

 

ADAM LONG

 

 

 

 

Adam Long

 

 

 

 

Construction Management

.

.

.

.

Sentinel

 

JAKE PACHECO

 

 

 

 

Jake Pacheco

 

 

 

 

Industrial Engineering

 

 

 

ALEX FEIZ

 

 

 

 

Alexander Feizbash

 

 

 

 

Construction Management

 

 White Rose

 

JUSTIN MENDES

 

 

 

 

Justin Mendes

 

 

 

 

English

 

 

 

KELLEN ARAKI

 

 

 

 

Kellen Araki

 

 

 

 

Civil Engineering

.

.

.

 

matthew-culhane

 

 

 

 

 

Matthew Culhane

 

 

 

 

Wine and Viticulture

 

 

 

DAVID MAULICK

 

 

 

 

David Maulick

 

 

 

 

Electrical Engineering

 

 

 

JOHN McALISTER

 

 

 

 

John McAlister

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

JACK CARDER

 

 

 

 

Jackson Carder

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

MALKAM GOLDSTEIN

 

 

 

 

Malkam Goldstein

 

 

 

 

Aerospace Engineering

 

 

 

KYLE BLOCKSOM

 

 

 

 

Kyle Blocksom

 

 

 

 

Computer Engineering

 

 

 

IAN CURTIS

 

 

 

 

Ian Curtis

 

 

 

 

Architecture

 

 

 

grant-byers

 

 

 

 

Grant Byers

 

 

 

 

Business

 

jake-clark

 

 

 

 

Jake Clark

 

 

 

 

Psychology

 

 

 

steven-andrews

 

 

 

 

Steven Andrews

 

 

 

 

Business

 

collin-mcgrew

 

 

 

 

Collin McGrew

 

 

 

 

Communications

 

 

 

trevor-nally

 

 

 

 

Trevor Nally

 

 

 

 

Construction Management

 

 

 

matthew-devine

 

 

 

 

Matthew Devine

 

 

 

 

Business

.

.

.

.

Soul

 

 

owen-shackleton

 

 

 

 

Owen Shackleton

 

 

 

 

Philosophy

.

.

.

.

 

 

christopher-lunger

 

 

 

 

Christopher Lunger

 

 

 

 

Economics

 

riley-griffin

 

 

 

 

Riley Griffin

 

 

 

 

Communications

 

 Chaplain

 

peter-hou

 

 

 

 

Peter Hou

 

 

 

 

Business

.

.

.

.

 

 martin-van-drunen

 

 

 

 

 

Martin van Drunen

 

 

 

 

Mechanical Engineering

.

.

.

.

Webmaster

 

gregory-moore

 

Gregory Moore Business  

 

 

conor-brogan

 

 

 

 

Conor Brogan

 

 

 

 

Business

.

.

.

.

 

 

dylan-hyer

 

 

 

 

Dylan Hyer

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 Social

 

jake-shubin

 

 

 

 

Jake Shubin

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 Fundraising

 

julian-hart

 

 

 

 

Julian Hart

 

 

 

 

Graphic Communications

.

.

.

.

 

 

dylan-loquist

 

 

 

 

Dylan Loquist

 

 

 

 

Kinesiology

 

 

 

graham-walker

 

 

 

 

 

Graham Walker

 

 

 

 

Wine and Viticulture

 

 

 

johno-hawkinson

 

 

 

 

 

Johno Hawkinson

 

 

 

 

General Engineering

 

 

 

tucker-reed

 

 

 

 

 

Tucker Reed

 

 

 

 

Construction Management

 

 L.E.A.D.

 

sam-thompson

 

 

 

 

Sam Thompson

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

casey-hawkinson

 

 

 

 

Casey Hawkinson

 

 

 

 

General Engineering

 

 

Cutler Patierno Business  

 

 

brett-barker

 

 

 

 

Brett Barker

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

chase-darling

 

 

 

 

Chase Darling

 

 

 

 

Biology

 

 

 

adam-day

 

 

 

 

Adam Day

 

 

 

 

Biology

.

.

.

.

 

 

michael-armstrong

 

 

 

 

Michael Armstrong

 

 

 

 

Agricultural Communications

 

 

 

james-bodnar

 

 

 

 

James Bodnar

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 

 

matt-jones

 

 

 

 

Matt Jones

 

 

 

 

Applied Mathematics

 

 

 

alex-gironda

 

 

 

 

Alex Gironda

 

 

 

 

Kinesiology

 

Safer

 

caleb-whalen

 

 

 

 

Caleb Whalen

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 Scholarship

 

elijah-lax

 

 

 

 

Elijah Lax

 

 

 

 

Business

 

 Internal Auditor

. .

fritz-goettman

 

 

 

 

 

Fritz Goettman

 

 

 

 

 

 

Industrial Engineering

 

 …                 ……  
 

Kyle Mcberry

 

 

 

 

 

Biology

 

 

 

 

cruz-calderhead

 

 

 

 

 

Cruz Calderhead

 

 

 

 

 

 

Construction Management

 

 

Brett Raffish

 

 

Biology

 

Risk Reduction
 

Zach Kirby

 

 

Communications

 

 

Candidate

Marshall

 

Riley Martin

 

 

Manufacturing Engineering

 

 

Christopher Kwasny

 

 

Business

 

Service and

Philanthropy

 

Benjamin Jackson

 

 

Biology

 

 

Harrison Wygal

 

 

Construction Management

 

 Historian
 

Cody Volk

 

Mechanical Engineering

 

 

Joseph Lynch

 

 

Architecture

 

 

Noah Lyons

 

 

Political Science

 

 Public Relations
 

Austin Bohn

 

 

Kinesiology

 

 

 

 

Aidan Rattigan

 

 

Business

 

Alumni Relations

Recruitment

…………………….

 

Preston Stebel

 

 

Industrial Engineering

 Sorority Relations
 

Jamie Jenkins

 

 

Mechanical Engineering

Patrick Schneider

 

Computer Science

 

 

Daniel Klevit

 

 

Communications

Ducky Derby
 

Ben Garvey

 

 

Journalism

 

 

Thomas Weaver

 

 

Aerospace Engineering

Sorority Relations
 

Connor Quiroz

 

 

Agricultural Business

 

Mike Devine

 

 

Agricultural Business

 Soul
 

Stuart Bledsoe

 

 

Wine and Viticulture

 Ducky Derby
 

Ben Santos

 

 

Business

 

Ben Polshuk

 

 

Architectural Engineering

 

Mithcell Hedlund

 

 

Architecture

 

Sam Launder

 

 

Business

 

Austin Kinzie

 

 

Architecture